gofightingsaints.com

Official Athletics site of the

2016-17 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
All times are CST
 
Master Schedule for 2016-17
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Wed107:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Morton College
Sat135:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone University
Mon158:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Windy City Pride
Wed174:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Marygrove College
Fri196:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Taylor University
Sun217:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Rochester College
Wed246:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Moraine Valley CC
Thu257:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Taylor University
Fri262:00 PMVolleyball @ Davenport University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Fri266:00 PMVolleyball @ Marian University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Sat279:00 AMVolleyball @ Cornerstone University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Sat2711:30 AMMen's Soccer vs. Concordia Illinois
Sat271:00 PMVolleyball @ Mount Mercy University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Tue307:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Elmhurst College
Wed317:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside
 Sep
Thu19:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Governors State Jaguar Invitational
Fri29:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Governors State Jaguar Invitational
Fri21:00 PMVolleyball @ College of the Ozarks
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Fri26:00 PMMen's Cross CountryFighting Saints Twilight Invitational
Fri26:15 PMWomen's Cross CountryFighting Saints Twilight Invitational
Fri27:00 PMVolleyball @ Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat39:00 AMVolleyball @ Baker University
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat31:00 PMVolleyball @ Northwestern College
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat34:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Aquinas College
Sat36:00 PMFootball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun412:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Mon512:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Cornerstone University
Tue67:00 PMVolleyball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu87:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity Christian College
Fri9 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawk Fall Invitational
Fri912:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Fri912:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Fri95:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryAurora Spartan Invitational
Fri95:45 PMMen's Cross CountryAurora Spartan Invitational
Sat10 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawk Fall Invitational
Sat109:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Sat109:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Sat1010:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ TBA
 Purdue University Northwest Triangular
Sat101:00 PMFootball @ University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Sat103:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
Tue1310:00 AMMen's GolfUSF Fall Classic
Tue136:00 PMVolleyball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Thu15 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Thu15 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri16 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri16 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri165:00 PMVolleyball @ Campbellsville University
Sat17 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat17 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat173:00 PMFootball @ Missouri Baptist University
Sat174:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat176:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue205:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue207:00 PMVolleyball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Wed215:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed217:00 PMVolleyball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Fri2312:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Illinois Valley CC Classic
Fri231:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Fri234:30 PMWomen's Cross CountryBrissman-Lundeen Invitational
Fri235:15 PMMen's Cross CountryBrissman-Lundeen Invitational
Fri236:00 PMVolleyball @ Robert Morris University
Fri238:00 PMVolleyball @ Clarke University
Sat248:30 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Illinois Valley CC Classic
Sat249:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Sat2411:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Sat241:00 PMVolleyball @ Mount Mercy University
Sat243:00 PMFootball vs. Robert Morris University
Sat247:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Tue277:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Saint Xavier University
Tue277:00 PMVolleyball @ Governors State University
Wed286:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Saint Xavier University
Thu297:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Fri3011:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Fri3011:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
 Oct
Sat18:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Sat18:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Sat110:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sat110:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sat11:00 PMFootball vs. Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat15:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Trinity International University
Sat17:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Trinity International University
Sun28:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sun28:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Mon39:00 AMMen's GolfTrinity Christian Troll Classic
Mon33:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Purdue University Northwest
Wed53:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri73:00 PMVolleyball @ Robert Morris University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat810:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryLewis Crossover
Sat810:00 AMVolleyball @ St. Ambrose University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat810:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sat810:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sat810:45 AMMen's Cross CountryLewis Crossover
Sat82:00 PMVolleyball @ Saint Xavier University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat84:00 PMFootball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sun98:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sun98:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sun92:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cleary University
Tue117:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Judson University
Tue117:00 PMVolleyball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed127:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Judson University
Thu137:00 PMVolleyball vs. Trinity Christian College
Fri142:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grace College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Fri144:00 PMVolleyball vs. Spring Arbor University
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat1510:00 AMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
 Saint Xavier University Jamboree
Sat1511:00 AMVolleyball vs. Georgetown College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat151:00 PMFootball vs. Davenport University
Sat153:00 PMVolleyball vs. Madonna University
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat155:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat157:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ Cardinal Stritch University
Mon179:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - St. Ambrose NAIA Preview
Mon1710:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Davenport Battle in Belmont
Tue189:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - St. Ambrose NAIA Preview
Tue189:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Davenport Battle in Belmont
Tue187:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt University
Wed192:00 PMVolleyball @ Webber International
Wed196:00 PMVolleyball @ Southeastern University
Wed197:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt University
Thu206:00 PMVolleyball @ Warner
Sat2211:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
Sat2212:15 PMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
Sat221:00 PMFootball @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat225:00 PMMen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
Sat227:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
Tue257:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Holy Cross College
 Senior Night
Tue257:00 PMVolleyball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed267:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Holy Cross College
 Senior Night
Wed267:00 PMVolleyball @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri283:00 PMVolleyball @ Judson University
 CCAC Crossover
Fri287:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity International University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat299:00 AMVolleyball @ Cardinal Stritch University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat2912:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Trinity Christian College
Sat291:00 PMFootball @ Trinity International University
Sat291:00 PMVolleyball @ Roosevelt University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat292:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Trinity Christian College
 Nov
Tue16:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Bethel College
Tue17:00 PMVolleyball vs. Governors State University
Fri46:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ DePaul University
Sat511:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships
Sat511:45 AMMen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships
Sat51:00 PMFootball vs. Marian University
Sat52:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Cornerstone University
Sat57:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun61:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Florida State University
Tue87:00 PMVolleyball vs. Purdue University Northwest
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu107:00 PMVolleyball vs. Trinity Christian College
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri115:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Ave Maria University
Fri117:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Eastern Illinois
Sat1210:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sat1210:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sat121:00 PMFootball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sat127:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sun138:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sun138:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Wed165:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Governors State University
Wed167:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Governors State University
Fri185:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University Southeast
 Huntington University (Ind.) Classic
Sat1910:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championships
Sat1911:30 AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championships
Sat192:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Huntington University
 Huntington University (Ind.) Classic Championship Game
Sat193:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat194:00 PMVolleyball @ Xavier
 NAIA Opening Round
Mon217:00 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Texas at Arlington
Tue225:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat266:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sat268:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Washington Adventist University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sun272:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sun274:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Roosevelt UniversityLive Stats
 University of St. Francis Classic
Tue295:00 PMVolleyball @ Dordt College
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed305:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
Wed307:00 PMVolleyball @ Grand View University
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed307:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
 Dec
Thu15:00 PMVolleyball @ Madonna University
 NAIA National Tournament
Fri21:30 PMMen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Holiday Open
Fri21:30 PMWomen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Holiday Open
Sat312:00 PMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sat312:30 PMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sat33:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Judson University
Sat35:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Judson University
Sun48:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sun48:45 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Mon57:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Kalamazoo College
Wed75:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lewis University
Wed77:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Lewis University
Fri94:00 PMMen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene Holiday Invite
Fri94:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene Holiday Invite
Sat101:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Roosevelt University
Sat103:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Roosevelt University
Sat175:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat177:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sun183:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Goshen College
Mon19 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Mon19 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue20 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue20 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue201:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Eureka College
Wed2110:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Collegiate Shootout
Wed2110:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu2210:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu2210:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu294:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone University
 Davenport University (Mich.) Tournament
Thu295:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Madonna University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Fri303:00 PMMen's Basketball @ East-West University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Fri306:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Davenport University
 Davenport University (Mich.) Tournament
 Jan
Tue35:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Tue37:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Thu55:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu57:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat79:00 AMMen's BowlingStorm Hoinke Classic
Sat79:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Storm Hoinke Classic
Sat71:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Sat73:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun89:00 AMMen's BowlingStorm Hoinke Classic
Sun89:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Storm Hoinke Classic
Thu125:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu127:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Fri134:00 PMMen's Track & FieldAquinas Quad
Fri134:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldAquinas Quad
Sat1411:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1411:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat143:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sat145:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sun158:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sun158:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Wed184:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Wed186:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat217:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat217:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat219:00 AMDanceLindenwood-Belleville Classic
Sat2110:00 AMMen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene NAIA Challenge
Sat2110:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Western Illinois
Sat2110:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene NAIA Challenge
Sat211:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Sat213:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Sun227:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sun227:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Wed255:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Governors State University
Wed257:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Governors State University
Sat2812:00 PMMen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Sat2812:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Sat283:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
Sat285:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
 Feb
Wed14:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Holy Cross College
Wed16:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Holy Cross College
Fri33:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Eastern Illinois
Sat4 Men's BowlingDay 1 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sat4 Women's BowlingDay 1 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sat42:00 PMDanceMount Mercy Mustang Classic
Sat43:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
Sat44:30 PMDanceSt. Ambrose Dual Competition
Sat45:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
Sun5 Men's BowlingDay 2 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sun5 Women's BowlingDay 2 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Wed85:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Purdue University Northwest
Wed87:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri109:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Fri109:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Fri1012:00 PMBaseball @ Lyon College
Fri10Game 2Baseball @ Lyon College
Fri106:00 PMCompetitive CheerRobert Morris Illinois Dual Competition
Sat116:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sat118:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Sat118:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Sat1112:00 PMBaseball @ Lyon College
Sat111:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat112:45 PMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sat113:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat11Game 2Baseball @ Lyon College
Sun126:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sun1211:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sun124:00 PMCompetitive CheerRobert Morris Illinois/St. Ambrose Tripartite Competition
Mon137:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University Northwest
Wed155:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Wed157:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Fri171:00 PMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Fri171:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Fri174:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Indiana University Southeast
Fri174:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana University Southeast
Sat18 Competitive CheerChampion Spirit Group College Championship
Sat1810:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Sat1810:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Sat1811:00 AMBaseball @ Midway University
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Midway University
Sat1812:00 PMMen's Tennis @ University of Northwestern Ohio
Sat1812:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ University of Northwestern Ohio
Sat183:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sat185:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sun1911:00 AMBaseball @ Midway University
Sun19Game 2Baseball @ Midway University
Tue217:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed227:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
 CCAC Tournament (Quarterfinals)
Fri2412:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Eastern Illinois
Fri242:00 PMBaseball @ Mount Mercy University
Sat25 Competitive CheerNAIA Northeast Region National Qualifying Competition
Sat25 DanceNAIA Northeast Region National Qualifying Competition
Sat2510:00 AMBaseball @ Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat2512:00 PMSoftball @ University of the Cumberlands
Sat25Game 2Softball @ University of the Cumberlands
Sat251:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat255:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun261:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana University Southeast
Sun26Game 2Softball @ Indiana University Southeast
 4 p.m. local time
Sun262:00 PMBaseball @ Mount Mercy University
Tue287:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Saint Xavier UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
 CCAC Tournament Championship
 Mar
Thu212:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championships
Thu212:30 PMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA National Championships
Fri39:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championships
Fri311:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA National Championships
Sat4 Men's Tennis @ Cornerstone University
Sat4 Women's Tennis @ Cornerstone University
Sat49:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championships
Sat411:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA National Championships
Sun5 Men's Tennis @ Aquinas College
Sun5 Women's Tennis @ Aquinas College
Sun51:00 PMBaseball @ Ave Maria University
Sun57:00 PMSoftball @ Bethany Lutheran College
 6 p.m. local time
Sun59:00 PMSoftball @ William Penn University
 8 p.m. local time
Mon6 Men's Tennis @ Warner
Mon6 Women's Tennis @ Warner
Mon62:00 PMBaseball @ Warner
Mon64:30 PMSoftball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
 3:30 p.m. local time
Mon67:00 PMSoftball @ Mount Marty College
 6 p.m. local time
Tue7 Men's Tennis @ Grand Valley State
Tue7 Women's Tennis @ Marian University
Tue710:00 AMSoftball @ University of Jamestown
 9 a.m. local time
Tue712:00 PMSoftball @ Missouri Valley College
 11 a.m. local time
Tue72:00 PMBaseball @ Southeastern University
Wed8 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed810:00 AMSoftball @ Dordt College
 9:00 a.m. local time
Wed811:00 AMBaseball @ Webber International
Wed812:00 PMSoftball @ Concordia University
 11 a.m. local time
Wed8Game 2Baseball @ Webber International
Thu9 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Thu9 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Thu9 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Thu9 Men's Tennis @ Morningside College
Thu9 Women's Tennis @ Morningside College
Thu9 Women's Tennis @ Southwest Minnesota State
Thu910:00 AMSoftball @ Presentation College
 9 a.m. local time
Thu912:00 PMSoftball @ Lawrence Technological University
 11 a.m. local time
Fri10 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Fri10 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Fri10 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Fri10 Competitive CheerDay 1 - NAIA National Championships
Fri10 DanceDay 1 - NAIA National Championships
Fri102:30 PMSoftball @ Dakota State University
 1:30 p.m. local time
Fri104:30 PMSoftball @ Aquinas College
 3:30 p.m. local time
Sat11 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat11 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Sat11 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Sat11 Baseball @ TBA
 Warner Invitational
Sat11 Competitive CheerDay 2 - NAIA National Championships
Sat11 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat11 DanceDay 2 - NAIA National Championships
Sat1110:00 AMSoftball @ Valley City State University
 9 a.m. local time
Sat1112:00 PMSoftball @ Dickinson State University
 11 a.m. local time
Sun12 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sun12 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Sun12 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Mon13 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Tue14 Women's Basketball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Tournament
Thu162:00 PMSoftball @ Lewis University
Thu16Game 2Softball @ Lewis University
Sat1811:30 AMMen's Tennis vs. Davenport University
Sat1811:30 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Davenport University
Sat1812:00 PMSoftball @ Siena Heights University
 1 p.m. local time
Sat18Game 2Softball @ Siena Heights University
 3 p.m. local time
Sat181:00 PMBaseball @ Roosevelt University
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Roosevelt University
Wed223:00 PMSoftball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed22Game 2Softball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Fri242:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Lewis University
Fri242:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Lewis University
Sat251:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat25Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat251:00 PMSoftball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat25Game 2Softball vs. Saint Xavier University
Sat252:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat252:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Mon279:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - William Penn TPC Deere Run Invitationa
Tue289:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - William Penn TPC Deere Run Invitational
Tue284:00 PMSoftball @ Robert Morris University
Tue28Game 2Softball @ Robert Morris University
Tue284:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Judson University
Wed294:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Judson University
Wed295:00 PMBaseball @ Robert Morris University
Wed29Game 2Baseball @ Robert Morris University
Thu305:00 PMSoftball vs. Trinity International University
Thu30Game 2Softball vs. Trinity International University
Fri31 Women's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri31 Men's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri3112:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Knox Prairie Fire Classic
 Apr
Sat1 Women's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sat1 Men's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sat112:00 PMBaseball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat1Game 2Baseball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat112:00 PMMen's GolfDay 2 - Knox Prairie Fire Classic
Sun2 Men's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sun2 Women's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sun21:00 PMBaseball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sun21:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Quincy University
Sun21:00 PMSoftball @ Kalamazoo College
 2 p.m. local time
Sun2Game 2Softball @ Kalamazoo College
 4 p.m. local time
Sun21:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Quincy University
Tue41:00 PMBaseball vs. Roosevelt University
Tue4Game 2Baseball vs. Roosevelt University
Wed53:00 PMSoftball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Wed5Game 2Softball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Fri7 Men's GolfDay 1 - Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Fri712:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Saint Francis (Ind.) Cougars Spring Invitational
Sat8 Men's GolfDay 2 - Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sat8 Men's Tennis @ St. Ambrose University
Sat8 Women's Tennis @ St. Ambrose University
Sat88:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Saint Francis (Ind.) Cougars Spring Invitational
Sat81:00 PMBaseball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat8Game 2Baseball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat81:00 PMSoftball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat8Game 2Softball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sun912:00 PMBaseball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue1110:00 AMMen's GolfUSF Invitational
Tue112:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Roosevelt University
Tue113:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Tue11Game 2Softball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Wed121:00 PMBaseball vs. Judson University
Wed12Game 2Baseball vs. Judson University
Wed122:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Roosevelt University
Fri14 Men's GolfDay 1 - Western Illinois Beu Mussatto Invitational
Fri1411:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Pilot Invitational
Fri141:00 PMBaseball vs. Trinity Christian College
Sat15 Men's GolfDay 2 - Western Illinois Beu Mussatto Invitational
Sat158:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Pilot Invitational
Sat1510:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Purdue University Northwest
Sat1510:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Purdue University Northwest
Sat151:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat15Game 2Baseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat151:00 PMSoftball vs. Roosevelt University
Sat15Game 2Softball vs. Roosevelt University
Tue18 Men's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue181:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity International University
Tue18Game 2Baseball @ Trinity International University
Wed19 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Wed19 Women's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed19 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Wed193:00 PMSoftball @ Trinity Christian College
Wed19Game 2Softball @ Trinity Christian College
Thu20 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Thu20 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri21 Women's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri21 Men's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri2112:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Spring Fling
Fri213:30 PMBaseball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sat22 Women's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Sat22 Men's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Sat229:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Spring Fling
Sat2210:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat2210:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat221:00 PMBaseball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Sat22Game 2Baseball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Sat221:00 PMSoftball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Sat22Game 2Softball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Mon24 Men's GolfDay 1 - CCAC Championship
Mon24 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue25 Men's GolfDay 2 - CCAC Championship
Tue25 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue251:00 PMBaseball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue25Game 2Baseball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue255:00 PMSoftball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue25Game 2Softball @ St. Ambrose University
Thu27 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Thu279:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - CCAC Championship
Thu275:00 PMSoftball vs. Judson University
Thu27Game 2Softball vs. Judson University
Thu277:00 PMBaseball vs. Lewis University
Fri28 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri289:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - CCAC Championship
Sat29 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sat29 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sat291:00 PMBaseball @ Purdue University Northwest
Sat29Game 2Baseball @ Purdue University Northwest
Sun301:00 PMBaseball vs. Purdue University Northwest
 May
Thu4 Softball vs. TBA
 CCAC Tournament (May 4 - 6)
Fri5 Baseball @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament (continues through May 11, no games May 7)
Mon15 Softball vs. TBA
 NAIA Opening Round (May 15 - 17)
Tue16 Baseball @ TBA
 NAIA Opening Round (continues through May 19)
Tue16 Men's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Tue16 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 NAIA National Tournament (through May 20)
Tue16 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 NAIA National Tournament (through May 20)
Wed17 Men's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Thu18 Men's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Fri19 Men's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championship
Tue23 Women's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Wed24 Women's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Thu25 Women's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Fri26 Baseball @ TBA
 NAIA World Series (continues through June 2)
Fri26 Softball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Championship (May 26 - June 1)
Fri26 Women's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championship