gofightingsaints.com

Official Athletics site of the

2016-17 Master Schedule
Calendar ViewDownload
All times are CST
 
Master Schedule for 2016-17
Day Time Sport   Opponent
 Aug
Wed107:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Morton College
Sat135:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Cornerstone University
Mon158:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Windy City Pride
Wed174:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Marygrove College
Fri196:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Taylor University
Sun217:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Rochester College
Wed246:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Moraine Valley CC
Thu257:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Taylor University
Fri262:00 PMVolleyball @ Davenport University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Fri266:00 PMVolleyball @ Marian University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Sat279:00 AMVolleyball @ Cornerstone University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Sat2711:30 AMMen's Soccer vs. Concordia Illinois
Sat271:00 PMVolleyball @ Mount Mercy University
 Saint Xavier Tournament
Tue307:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Elmhurst College
Wed317:00 PMVolleyball @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside
 Sep
Thu19:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Governors State Jaguar Invitational
Fri29:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Governors State Jaguar Invitational
Fri21:00 PMVolleyball @ College of the Ozarks
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Fri26:00 PMMen's Cross CountryFighting Saints Twilight Invitational
Fri26:15 PMWomen's Cross CountryFighting Saints Twilight Invitational
Fri27:00 PMVolleyball @ Montana Tech of the Univ of Montana
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat39:00 AMVolleyball @ Baker University
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat31:00 PMVolleyball @ Northwestern College
 Bellevue Labor Day Classic
Sat34:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Aquinas College
Sat36:00 PMFootball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun412:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Mon512:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Cornerstone University
Tue67:00 PMVolleyball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu87:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity Christian College
Fri9 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawk Fall Invitational
Fri912:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Fri912:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Fri95:00 PMWomen's Cross CountryAurora Spartan Invitational
Fri95:45 PMMen's Cross CountryAurora Spartan Invitational
Sat10 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawk Fall Invitational
Sat109:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Sat109:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Olivet Nazarene Fall Invitational
Sat1010:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ TBA
 Purdue University Northwest Triangular
Sat101:00 PMFootball @ University of Wisconsin-Platteville
Sat103:00 PMMen's Soccer @ University of Michigan-Dearborn
Tue1310:00 AMMen's GolfUSF Fall Classic
Tue136:00 PMVolleyball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Thu15 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Thu15 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri16 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri16 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Fri165:00 PMVolleyball @ Campbellsville University
Sat17 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat17 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 ITA Regional Tournament
Sat173:00 PMFootball @ Missouri Baptist University
Sat174:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat176:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue205:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue207:00 PMVolleyball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Wed215:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed217:00 PMVolleyball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Fri2312:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Illinois Valley CC Classic
Fri231:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Fri234:30 PMWomen's Cross CountryBrissman-Lundeen Invitational
Fri235:15 PMMen's Cross CountryBrissman-Lundeen Invitational
Fri236:00 PMVolleyball @ Robert Morris University
Fri238:00 PMVolleyball @ Clarke University
Sat248:30 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Illinois Valley CC Classic
Sat249:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - UW-Whitewater Fall Classic
Sat2411:00 AMWomen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Sat241:00 PMVolleyball @ Mount Mercy University
Sat243:00 PMFootball vs. Robert Morris University
Sat247:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Robert Morris University
Tue277:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Saint Xavier University
Tue277:00 PMVolleyball @ Governors State University
Wed286:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Saint Xavier University
Thu297:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Fri3011:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Fri3011:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
 Oct
Sat18:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Sat18:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Battle at Blackthorn
Sat110:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sat110:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sat11:00 PMFootball vs. Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat15:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Trinity International University
Sat17:30 PMMen's Soccer vs. Trinity International University
Sun28:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Sun28:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 46th Annual Midwest Collegiate Bowling Championships
Mon39:00 AMMen's GolfTrinity Christian Troll Classic
Mon33:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Purdue University Northwest
Wed53:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri73:00 PMVolleyball @ Robert Morris University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat810:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryLewis Crossover
Sat810:00 AMVolleyball @ St. Ambrose University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat810:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sat810:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sat810:45 AMMen's Cross CountryLewis Crossover
Sat82:00 PMVolleyball @ Saint Xavier University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat84:00 PMFootball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sun98:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sun98:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Columbia 300 Western Shootout
Sun92:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Cleary University
Tue117:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Judson University
Tue117:00 PMVolleyball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Wed127:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Judson University
Thu137:00 PMVolleyball vs. Trinity Christian College
Fri142:00 PMVolleyball vs. Grace College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Fri144:00 PMVolleyball vs. Spring Arbor University
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat1510:00 AMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
 Saint Xavier University Jamboree
Sat1511:00 AMVolleyball vs. Georgetown College
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat151:00 PMFootball vs. Davenport University
Sat153:00 PMVolleyball vs. Madonna University
 USF Big Guns Classic
Sat155:00 PMMen's Soccer @ Cardinal Stritch University
Sat157:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ Cardinal Stritch University
Mon179:00 AMMen's GolfDay 1 - St. Ambrose NAIA Preview
Mon1710:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Davenport Battle in Belmont
Tue189:00 AMMen's GolfDay 2 - St. Ambrose NAIA Preview
Tue189:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Davenport Battle in Belmont
Tue187:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt University
Wed192:00 PMVolleyball @ Webber International
Wed196:00 PMVolleyball @ Southeastern University
Wed197:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Roosevelt University
Thu206:00 PMVolleyball @ Warner
Sat2211:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
Sat2212:15 PMMen's Cross CountryNAIA Seminole Valley Stampede
Sat221:00 PMFootball @ Lindenwood University-Belleville
Sat225:00 PMMen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
Sat227:30 PMWomen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
Tue257:00 PMMen's Soccer vs. Holy Cross College
 Senior Night
Tue257:00 PMVolleyball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed267:00 PMWomen's Soccer vs. Holy Cross College
 Senior Night
Wed267:00 PMVolleyball @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri283:00 PMVolleyball @ Judson University
 CCAC Crossover
Fri287:00 PMVolleyball @ Trinity International University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat299:00 AMVolleyball @ Cardinal Stritch University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat2912:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ Trinity Christian College
Sat291:00 PMFootball @ Trinity International University
Sat291:00 PMVolleyball @ Roosevelt University
 CCAC Crossover
Sat292:30 PMMen's Soccer @ Trinity Christian College
 Nov
Tue16:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Bethel College
Tue17:00 PMVolleyball vs. Governors State University
Fri46:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ DePaul University
Sat511:00 AMWomen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships
Sat511:45 AMMen's Cross CountryCCAC Championships
Sat51:00 PMFootball vs. Marian University
Sat52:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Cornerstone University
Sat57:00 PMWomen's Soccer @ St. Ambrose University
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun61:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Florida State University
Tue87:00 PMVolleyball vs. Purdue University Northwest
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu107:00 PMVolleyball vs. Trinity Christian College
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri115:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Ave Maria University
Fri117:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Eastern Illinois
Sat1210:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sat1210:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sat121:00 PMFootball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sat127:00 PMVolleyball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sun138:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Sun138:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 16th Annual Leatherneck Classic
Wed165:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Governors State University
Wed167:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Governors State University
Fri185:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University Southeast
 Huntington University (Ind.) Classic
Sat1910:30 AMWomen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championships
Sat1911:30 AMMen's Cross CountryNAIA National Championships
Sat192:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Huntington University
 Huntington University (Ind.) Classic Championship Game
Sat193:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat194:00 PMVolleyball @ Xavier
 NAIA Opening Round
Mon217:00 PMMen's Basketball @ University of Texas at Arlington
Tue225:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Holy Cross College
Sat266:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Briar Cliff University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sat268:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Washington Adventist University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sun272:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Briar Cliff University
 University of St. Francis Classic
Sun274:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Roosevelt UniversityLive Stats
 University of St. Francis Classic
Tue295:00 PMVolleyball @ Dordt College
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed305:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
Wed307:00 PMVolleyball @ Grand View University
 NAIA National Tournament
Wed307:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity Christian College
 Dec
Thu15:00 PMVolleyball @ Madonna University
 NAIA National Tournament
Fri21:30 PMMen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Holiday Open
Fri21:30 PMWomen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Holiday Open
Sat312:00 PMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sat312:30 PMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sat33:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Judson University
Sat35:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Judson University
Sun48:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Sun48:45 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Ebonite Warhawk Open
Mon57:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Kalamazoo College
Wed75:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Lewis University
Wed77:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Lewis University
Fri94:00 PMMen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene Holiday Invite
Fri94:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene Holiday Invite
Sat101:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Roosevelt University
Sat103:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Roosevelt University
Sat175:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat177:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sun183:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Goshen College
Mon19 Men's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Mon19 Women's BowlingDay 1 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue20 Men's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue20 Women's BowlingDay 2 - Glenn Carlson Las Vegas Invitational
Tue201:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Eureka College
Wed2110:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Collegiate Shootout
Wed2110:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu2210:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu2210:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Collegiate Shootout
Thu294:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cornerstone University
 Davenport University (Mich.) Tournament
Thu295:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Madonna University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Fri303:00 PMMen's Basketball @ East-West University
 Roosevelt University Classic
Fri306:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Davenport University
 Davenport University (Mich.) Tournament
 Jan
Tue35:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Tue37:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Purdue University Northwest
Thu55:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Thu57:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat79:00 AMMen's BowlingStorm Hoinke Classic
Sat79:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Storm Hoinke Classic
Sat71:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Sat73:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Saint Xavier University
Sun89:00 AMMen's BowlingStorm Hoinke Classic
Sun89:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Storm Hoinke Classic
Thu125:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu127:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Fri134:00 PMMen's Track & FieldAquinas Quad
Fri134:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldAquinas Quad
Sat1411:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat1411:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sat143:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sat145:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. St. Ambrose University
Sun158:00 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Sun158:00 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 11th Annual Roto Grip Eagles Baker Challenge
Wed184:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Wed186:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Sat217:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat217:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sat219:00 AMDanceLindenwood-Belleville Classic
Sat2110:00 AMMen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene NAIA Challenge
Sat2110:00 AMWomen's Tennis @ Western Illinois
Sat2110:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldOlivet Nazarene NAIA Challenge
Sat211:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Sat213:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Trinity International University
Sun227:30 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Sun227:30 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - Kegel/ISBPA Midwest Collegiate Classic
Wed255:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Governors State University
Wed257:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Governors State University
Sat2812:00 PMMen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Sat2812:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldGrand Valley State Mike Lints Alumni Open
Sat283:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
Sat285:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
 Feb
Wed14:30 PMWomen's Basketball @ Holy Cross College
Wed16:30 PMMen's Basketball @ Holy Cross College
Fri33:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Eastern Illinois
Sat4 Men's BowlingDay 1 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sat4 Women's BowlingDay 1 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sat42:00 PMDanceMount Mercy Mustang Classic
Sat43:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
Sat44:30 PMDanceSt. Ambrose Dual Competition
Sat45:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Trinity Christian College
Sun5 Men's BowlingDay 2 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Sun5 Women's BowlingDay 2 - McKendree University Baker Challenge
Wed85:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Purdue University Northwest
Wed87:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Purdue University Northwest
Fri109:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Fri109:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Fri1012:00 PMBaseball @ Lyon College
Fri10Game 2Baseball @ Lyon College
Fri106:00 PMCompetitive CheerRobert Morris Illinois Dual Competition
Sat116:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 1 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sat118:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Sat118:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - Grand Valley State Big Meet
Sat1112:00 PMBaseball @ Lyon College
Sat111:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat112:45 PMWomen's BowlingDay 1 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sat113:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat11Game 2Baseball @ Lyon College
Sun126:15 AMMen's BowlingDay 2 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sun1211:15 AMWomen's BowlingDay 2 - 48th Annual Hoosier Classic
Sun124:00 PMCompetitive CheerRobert Morris Illinois/St. Ambrose Tripartite Competition
Mon137:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Indiana University Northwest
Wed155:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Wed157:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Olivet Nazarene University
Fri171:00 PMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Fri171:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Fri174:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Indiana University Southeast
Fri174:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana University Southeast
Sat18 Competitive CheerChampion Spirit Group College Championship
Sat1810:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Sat1810:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Indoor Championship
Sat1811:00 AMBaseball @ Midway University
Sat18Game 2Baseball @ Midway University
Sat1812:00 PMMen's Tennis @ University of Northwestern Ohio
Sat1812:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ University of Northwestern Ohio
Sat183:00 PMMen's Basketball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sat185:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Indiana University-South Bend
Sun1911:00 AMBaseball @ Midway University
Sun19Game 2Baseball @ Midway University
Tue217:00 PMMen's Basketball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Wed227:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Robert Morris University
 CCAC Tournament (Quarterfinals)
Fri2412:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Eastern Illinois
Fri242:00 PMBaseball @ Mount Mercy University
Sat25 Competitive CheerNAIA Northeast Region National Qualifying Competition
Sat25 DanceNAIA Northeast Region National Qualifying Competition
Sat2510:00 AMBaseball @ Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat2512:00 PMSoftball @ University of the Cumberlands
Sat25Game 2Softball @ University of the Cumberlands
Sat251:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Indiana Wesleyan University
Sat25Game 2Baseball @ Concordia University (Mich.)
Sat255:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Cardinal Stritch University
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Sun261:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana University Southeast
Sun26Game 2Softball @ Indiana University Southeast
 4 p.m. local time
Sun262:00 PMBaseball @ Mount Mercy University
Tue287:00 PMWomen's Basketball vs. Saint Xavier University
 CCAC Tournament Championship
 Mar
Thu212:00 PMWomen's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Thu212:30 PMMen's Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Fri39:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Fri311:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sat4 Men's Tennis @ Cornerstone University
Sat4 Women's Tennis @ Cornerstone University
Sat49:00 AMWomen's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sat411:00 AMMen's Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Indoor National Championships
Sun5 Men's Tennis @ Aquinas College
Sun5 Women's Tennis @ Aquinas College
Sun51:00 PMBaseball @ Ave Maria University
Sun57:00 PMSoftball @ Bethany Lutheran College
 6 p.m. local time
Sun59:00 PMSoftball @ William Penn University
 8 p.m. local time
Mon6 Men's Tennis @ Warner
Mon6 Women's Tennis @ Warner
Mon62:00 PMBaseball @ Warner
Mon64:30 PMSoftball @ Dakota Wesleyan University
 3:30 p.m. local time
Mon66:30 PMBaseball @ Southeastern University
Mon67:00 PMSoftball @ Mount Marty College
 6 p.m. local time
Tue7 Men's Tennis @ Grand Valley State
Tue7 Women's Tennis @ Marian University
Tue710:00 AMSoftball @ University of Jamestown
 9 a.m. local time
Tue712:00 PMSoftball @ Missouri Valley College
 11 a.m. local time
Tue72:00 PMBaseball @ Southeastern University
Wed810:00 AMSoftball @ Dordt College
 9:00 a.m. local time
Wed811:00 AMBaseball @ Webber International
Wed812:00 PMSoftball @ Concordia University
 11 a.m. local time
Wed8Game 2Baseball @ Webber International
Wed85:15 PMWomen's Basketball vs. University of California - Merced
 NAIA National Tournament First Round
Thu9 Men's Tennis @ Morningside College
Thu9 Women's Tennis @ Morningside College
Thu9 Women's Tennis @ Southwest Minnesota State
Thu98:30 AMBaseball @ Bellevue University
 Warner Invitational
Thu910:00 AMSoftball @ Presentation College
 9 a.m. local time
Thu912:00 PMSoftball @ Lawrence Technological University
 11 a.m. local time
Thu96:00 PMBaseball @ Warner
 Warner Invitational
Fri109:15 AMBaseball @ Siena Heights University
 Warner Invitational
Fri1012:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Tabor College
 NAIA National Tournament Second Round
Fri1012:30 PMBaseball @ Mount Vernon Nazarene University
 Warner Invitational
Fri102:30 PMSoftball @ Dakota State University
 1:30 p.m. local time
Fri104:30 PMSoftball @ Aquinas College
 3:30 p.m. local time
Sat11 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat11 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sat1110:00 AMBaseball @ Spring Arbor University
 Warner Invitational
Sat1110:00 AMSoftball @ Valley City State University
 9 a.m. local time
Sat1112:00 PMSoftball @ Dickinson State University
 11 a.m. local time
Sat112:30 PMBaseball @ Bellevue University
 Warner Invitational
Sat113:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Eastern Oregon University
 NAIA National Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun12 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Sun12 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Sectionals
Mon136:00 PMWomen's Basketball @ Marian University
 NAIA National Tournament Semifinals
Thu162:00 PMSoftball @ Lewis University
Thu16Game 2Softball @ Lewis University
Sat1811:30 AMMen's Tennis vs. Davenport University
Sat1811:30 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Davenport University
Sat1812:00 PMSoftball @ Siena Heights University
 1 p.m. local time
Sat18Game 2Softball @ Siena Heights University
 3 p.m. local time
Sun191:00 PMBaseball @ Roosevelt University
Sun19Game 2Baseball @ Roosevelt University
Wed223:00 PMSoftball @ Olivet Nazarene University
 Rescheduled for Mar. 23
Wed22Game 2Softball @ Olivet Nazarene University
 Rescheduled for Mar. 23
Thu233:00 PMSoftball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Thu23Game 2Softball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Fri242:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Lewis University
Fri242:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Lewis University
Fri243:00 PMBaseball vs. Saint Xavier University
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 25
Fri243:00 PMSoftball vs. Saint Xavier University
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 25
Fri24Game 2Baseball vs. Saint Xavier University
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 25
Fri24Game 2Softball vs. Saint Xavier University
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 25
Sat252:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Sat252:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Calumet College of St. Joseph
Mon279:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - William Penn TPC Deere Run Invitationa
Tue289:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - William Penn TPC Deere Run Invitational
Tue284:00 PMSoftball @ Robert Morris UniversityLive Stats
Tue28Game 2Softball @ Robert Morris UniversityLive Stats
Wed293:00 PMSoftball vs. Trinity International UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 30
Wed294:00 PMMen's Tennis @ Judson University
Wed295:00 PMBaseball @ Robert Morris UniversityLive AudioLive Stats
Wed29Game 2Baseball @ Robert Morris UniversityLive AudioLive Stats
Wed29Game 2Softball vs. Trinity International UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
 Originally scheduled for Mar. 30
Fri31 Women's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri31 Men's BowlingDay 1 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Fri3112:00 PMMen's GolfDay 1 - Knox Prairie Fire Classic
Fri311:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Fri311:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldWashington University Invite
Fri314:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Judson University
 Apr
Sat1 Women's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sat1 Men's BowlingDay 2 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sat110:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldLindenwood University Belleville Invitational
Sat110:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldLindenwood University Belleville Invitational
Sat112:00 PMBaseball @ Indiana University-South BendLive Stats
Sat1Game 2Baseball @ Indiana University-South BendLive Stats
Sat112:00 PMMen's GolfDay 2 - Knox Prairie Fire Classic
Sun2 Men's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sun2 Women's BowlingDay 3 - NAIA Invitational Team Championships
Sun21:00 PMBaseball vs. Indiana University-South BendLive VideoLive Stats
Sun21:00 PMSoftball @ Kalamazoo CollegeLive Stats
 2 p.m. local time
Sun2Game 2Softball @ Kalamazoo CollegeLive Stats
 4 p.m. local time
Sun21:00 PMWomen's Tennis @ Quincy University
Sun22:00 PMMen's Tennis vs. Saint Joseph's College
Tue41:00 PMBaseball vs. Roosevelt UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Tue4Game 2Baseball vs. Roosevelt UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Wed53:00 PMSoftball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Wed5Game 2Softball @ Cardinal Stritch University
Fri7 Men's GolfDay 1 - Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Fri712:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Saint Francis (Ind.) Cougars Spring Invitational
Sat8 Men's GolfDay 2 - Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sat8 Men's Tennis @ St. Ambrose University
Sat8 Women's Tennis @ St. Ambrose University
Sat88:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Saint Francis (Ind.) Cougars Spring Invitational
Sat810:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldBenedictine University Duals
Sat810:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldBenedictine University Duals
Sat81:00 PMBaseball vs. Calumet College of St. JosephLive VideoLive Stats
Sat8Game 2Baseball vs. Calumet College of St. JosephLive VideoLive Stats
Sat81:00 PMSoftball vs. Calumet College of St. JosephLive VideoLive Stats
Sat8Game 2Softball vs. Calumet College of St. JosephLive VideoLive Stats
Sun912:00 PMBaseball @ Calumet College of St. Joseph
Tue1110:00 AMMen's GolfUSF Invitational
Tue112:30 PMWomen's Tennis vs. Roosevelt University
Tue113:00 PMSoftball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Tue11Game 2Softball @ Indiana University-South Bend
Wed121:00 PMBaseball vs. Judson UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Wed12Game 2Baseball vs. Judson UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Wed122:30 PMMen's Tennis vs. Roosevelt University
Fri14 Men's GolfDay 1 - Western Illinois Beu Mussatto Invitational
Fri1411:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Bethel (Ind.) Pilot Invitational
Fri1412:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Benedictine University Relays
Fri1412:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Benedictine University Relays
Fri141:00 PMBaseball vs. Trinity Christian CollegeLive VideoLive Stats
Sat15 Men's GolfDay 2 - Western Illinois Beu Mussatto Invitational
Sat158:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Bethel (Ind.) Pilot Invitational
Sat1510:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Purdue University Northwest
Sat1510:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Benedictine University Relays
Sat1510:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Purdue University Northwest
Sat1510:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Benedictine University Relays
Sat151:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat15Game 2Baseball @ Trinity Christian College
Sat151:00 PMSoftball vs. Roosevelt UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sat15Game 2Softball vs. Roosevelt UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Tue18 Men's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Tue181:00 PMBaseball @ Trinity International University
Tue18Game 2Baseball @ Trinity International University
Wed19 Women's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Wed19 Women's Tennis @ Olivet Nazarene University
Wed19 Men's BowlingDay 1 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Wed193:00 PMSoftball @ Trinity Christian College
Wed19Game 2Softball @ Trinity Christian College
Thu20 Women's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Thu20 Men's BowlingDay 2 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri21 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Concordia University (Ill.) Cougar Invitational
Fri21 Women's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri21 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Concordia University (Ill.) Cougar Invitational
Fri21 Men's BowlingDay 3 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Fri2112:00 PMWomen's GolfDay 1 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Spring Fling
Fri213:30 PMBaseball @ Olivet Nazarene University
Sat22 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Concordia University (Ill.) Cougar Invitational
Sat22 Women's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Sat22 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Concordia University (Ill.) Cougar Invitational
Sat22 Men's BowlingDay 4 - USBC Intercollegiate Team Championships
Sat229:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - Wisconsin-Whitewater Spring Fling
Sat2210:00 AMMen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat2210:00 AMWomen's Tennis vs. Cardinal Stritch University
Sat221:00 PMBaseball vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sat22Game 2Baseball vs. Olivet Nazarene UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Sat221:00 PMSoftball vs. Purdue University NorthwestLive VideoLive Stats
Sat22Game 2Softball vs. Purdue University NorthwestLive VideoLive Stats
Mon24 Men's GolfDay 1 - CCAC Championship
Mon24 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue25 Men's GolfDay 2 - CCAC Championship
Tue25 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Tue251:00 PMBaseball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue25Game 2Baseball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue253:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldLewis University Twilight
Tue253:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldLewis University Twilight
Tue255:00 PMSoftball @ St. Ambrose University
Tue25Game 2Softball @ St. Ambrose University
Thu27 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Thu279:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 1 - CCAC Championship
Thu272:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Thu272:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Thu274:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Drake University Relays
Thu274:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - Drake University Relays
Thu275:00 PMSoftball vs. Judson UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Thu27Game 2Softball vs. Judson UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Thu277:00 PMBaseball vs. Lewis UniversityLive VideoLive Stats
Fri28 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Semifinals
Fri288:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Fri288:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Drake University Relays
Fri288:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Fri288:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - Drake University Relays
Fri289:00 AMWomen's GolfDay 2 - CCAC Championship
Sat29 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sat29 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament Championship
Sat297:30 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - Drake University Relays
Sat297:30 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - Drake University Relays
Sat299:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Sat299:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - Hillsdale College Gina Relays
Sat291:00 PMBaseball @ Purdue University Northwest
Sat29Game 2Baseball @ Purdue University Northwest
Sun301:00 PMBaseball vs. Purdue University NorthwestLive VideoLive Stats
 May
Thu4 Softball vs. TBA
 CCAC Tournament (May 4 - 6)
Fri5 Baseball @ TBA
 CCAC Tournament (continues through May 11, no games May 7)
Fri54:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Outdoor Championships
Fri54:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - CCAC Outdoor Championships
Sat64:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Outdoor Championships
Sat64:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - CCAC Outdoor Championships
Thu1111:00 AMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Thu1111:00 AMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri122:00 PMMen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Fri122:00 PMWomen's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational
Mon15 Softball vs. TBA
 NAIA Opening Round (May 15 - 17)
Tue16 Baseball @ TBA
 NAIA Opening Round (continues through May 19)
Tue16 Men's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Tue16 Men's Tennis @ TBA
 NAIA National Tournament (through May 20)
Tue16 Women's Tennis @ TBA
 NAIA National Tournament (through May 20)
Wed17 Men's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Thu18 Men's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Fri19 Men's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championship
Tue23 Women's GolfDay 1 - NAIA National Championship
Wed24 Women's GolfDay 2 - NAIA National Championship
Thu25 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Thu25 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 1 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Thu25 Women's GolfDay 3 - NAIA National Championship
Fri26 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri26 Baseball @ TBA
 NAIA World Series (continues through June 2)
Fri26 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 2 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Fri26 Softball vs. TBA
 NAIA National Championship (May 26 - June 1)
Fri26 Women's GolfDay 4 - NAIA National Championship
Sat27 Women's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships
Sat27 Men's Outdoor Track & FieldDay 3 - NAIA Outdoor National Championships